Leadership

NATIONAL OFFICERS  

  • Kelly Kistner, President (McCook Lake, SD)
  • Vicki Arnold, Vice President (Dubuque, IA)
  • Jim Storer, Secretary (Willoughby, OH)
  • Scott Meyer, Treasurer (Centreville, VA) 

EXECUTIVE BOARD   

  • Jodi Arndt Labs, Chair (Green Bay, WI)
  • Jim Piateski, Vice Chair (Damascus, MD)
  • Rick Cerwick (Des Moines, IA)
  • Jeff Deschamps (Laurel, MD)
  • Keith Halper (Calumet City, IL) 
  • Jack Johnson (Schleswig, IA)
  • Jill Padgette (Bealeton, VA)
  • Herbert Pritchett, Sr. (Fredericksburg, VA)    
  • Wes Sheets (Lincoln, NE)
  • Jim Sweeney (Schererville, IN)

BOARD OF DIRECTORS

Colorado

  • Mike Peterson, Division President (Colorado Springs, CO)
  • Sally McIntyre, National Director (Fort Collins, CO)
  • Jared Peterson, National Director (Colorado Springs, CO)

Florida

  • Mike Chenoweth, Division President (Homestead, FL)  
  • Pamela Pierce, National Director (Homestead, FL)

Idaho

  • Bill Kelly, Director-at-Large (Idaho Falls, ID)

Illinois

  • Charlie Palmgren, Division President (Geneseo, IL)
  • Ronald Moore, National Director (Decatur, IL)
  • Thomas Terfler, National Director (New Lenox, IL)

Indiana

  • Keith Halper, Division President (Calumet City, IL)
  • Jim Buiter, National Director (Crete, IL)
  • Jay Butler, National Director (Fort Wayne, IN)
  • Jeff Farkas, National Director (Munster, IN)   
  • Stephen Grodetz, National Director (Schererville, IN)
  • Marvin Lahr, National Director (Fort Wayne, IN)
  • Jim Sweeney, National Director (Schererville, IN)        

Iowa

  • Vicki Arnold, Division President (Dubuque, IA)
  • William (Bill) Arnold, National Director (Dubuque, IA)
  • Rick Cerwick, National Director (Des Moines, IA)
  • Jack Johnson, National Director (Schleswig, IA)
  • Dean Knight, National Director (Readlyn, IA)
  • Jay Samuelson, National Director (Des Moines, IA)
  • Marion Striegel, National Director (Oskaloosa, IA)
  • Marj Striegel, National Director (Oskaloosa, IA)

Maryland

  • Jim Piateski, Division President (Damascus, MD)
  • William Gordon, National Director (Rockville, MD)
  • Miles Greenbaum, National Director (Germantown, MD)
  • Lee Hayes, National Director (Gaithersburg, MD)
  • Mike Horsmon, National Director (Joppa, MD)
  • Ken Lefebvre, National Director (Damascus, MD)
  • Robert Pavlick, Sr., National Director (Poolesville, MD)

Minnesota

  • Ted Suss, Division President (Lucan, MN)
  • Gary Schwartz, National Director (Owatonna, MN)

Nebraska

  • Joseph Menke, Division President (Grand Island, NE)
  • Rod Frost, National Director (Ames, NE)
  • Rodger Mettenbrink, National Director (Grand Island, NE)
  • Wes Sheets, National Director (Lincoln, NE)

New York

  • Leslie Monostory, Division President (Fayetteville, NY)
  • Conrad Strozik, National Director (Cazenovia, NY)

Ohio

  • Elaine Graham, Division President (Monroeville, OH)
  • Rick Graham, National Director (Monroeville, OH)
  • Brenda Swartz, National Director (Medina, OH)
  • Dave Zieverink, National Director (Loveland, OH)

Oregon

  • Dawn Olson, Division President (Silverton, OR)

Pennsylvania

  • Don Robertson, Division President (York, PA)
  • Dan Blair, National Director (Manchester, PA)
  • John Detisch, National Director (New Salem, PA)

South Carolina

  • Rick Sommer, Director-at-Large (Seneca, SC)

South Dakota

  • Kelly Kistner, Division President (McCook Lake, SD)
  • Mark Boddicker, National Director (Hermosa, SD)
  • Patrice Kistner, National Director (McCook Lake, SD)
  • John Monahan, National Director (Sioux Falls, SD)

Virginia

  • Ernest Padgette, Division President  (Bealeton, VA)
  • Russell Alls, National Director (Blacksburg, VA)
  • Michele Bell, National Director (Centreville, VA) 
  • Pam Meara, National Director (Clifton, VA)
  • Rachel McBride, National Director (Stafford, VA)
  • Jill Padgette, National Director (Bealeton, VA)
  • Barbara Pritchett, National Director (Fredericksburg, VA)
  • Herbert Pritchett, Sr., National Director (Fredericksburg, VA)
  • James Trommatter, Jr., National Director (Suffolk, VA)

West Virginia

  • Tom Ditty, Division President (Elkins, WV)
  • Pat Crouse, National Director (Waynesboro, PA)
  • Bruce Evans, National Director (Beverly, WV)
  • Gary Meade, National Director (Elkins, WV)

Wisconsin

  • Mike Fuge, Division President (Stevens Point, WI)
  • Jodi Arndt Labs, National Director (DePere, WI)
  • Don Klecker, National Director (Watertown, WI)