Leadership

NATIONAL OFFICERS  

  • Vicki Arnold, President (Dubuque, IA)
  • Jodi Arndt Labs, Vice President (Green Bay, WI)
  • Jim Storer, Secretary (Willoughby, OH)
  • Scott Meyer, Treasurer (Centreville, VA) 

EXECUTIVE BOARD   

  • Jim Piateski, Chair (Damascus, MD)
  • Jill Padgette, Vice Chair (Bealeton, VA)
  • Rick Cerwick (Des Moines, IA)
  • Mike Fuge (Stevens Point, WI)
  • Rick Graham (Monroeville, OH)
  • Jack Johnson (Schleswig, IA)
  • Kelly Kistner (McCook Lake, SD)
  • Dawn Olson (Silverton, OR)
  • Herbert Pritchett, Sr. (Fredericksburg, VA)
  • Jim Sweeney (Schererville, IN)

BOARD OF DIRECTORS

Colorado

  • Mike Peterson, Division President (Colorado Springs, CO)
  • Sally McIntyre, National Director (Fort Collins, CO)
  • Jared Peterson, National Director (Colorado Springs, CO)

Florida

  • Mike Chenoweth, Division President (Homestead, FL)  
  • Pamela Pierce, National Director (Homestead, FL)

Idaho

  • Bill Kelly, Director-at-Large (Idaho Falls, ID)

Illinois

  • Garrit Struck, Division President (Huntley, IL)
  • Dean Farr, National Director (Crystal Lake, IL)
  • Ronald Moore, National Director (Decatur, IL)

Indiana

  • Jim Buiter, Division President (Crete, IL)
  • Todd Bryant, National Director (St. John, IN)
  • Jeff Farkas, National Director (Munster, IN)   
  • Patty Jarosz, National Director (Hobart, IN)
  • Kim Russell, National Director (Schererville, IN)
  • Colinda Trevino, National Director (Hobart, IN)

Iowa

  • Rick Cerwick, Division President (Des Moines, IA)
  • William Arnold, National Director (Dubuque, IA)
  • Jack Johnson, National Director (Schleswig, IA)
  • Dean Knight, National Director (Readlyn, IA)
  • Lisa McIntyre, National Director (Indianola, IA)
  • Jay Samuelson, National Director (Des Moines, IA)
  • Marion Striegel, National Director (Oskaloosa, IA)
  • Marj Striegel, National Director (Oskaloosa, IA)

Maryland

  • Cherie Aker, Division President (Gaithersburg, MD)
  • William Gordon, National Director (Rockville, MD)
  • Mike Horsmon, National Director (Joppa, MD)
  • Ken Lefebvre, National Director (Damascus, MD)
  • Rodger Moran, National Director (Germantown, MD)
  • Robert Pavlick, Sr., National Director (Poolesville, MD)
  • Jim Piateski, National Director (Damascus, MD)

Minnesota

  • John Rust, Division President (Brooklyn Park, MN)
  • Jill Crafton, National Director (Bloomington, MN)
  • Gary Schwartz, National Director (Owatonna, MN)

Nebraska

  • Joseph Menke, Division President (Grand Island, NE)
  • Rod Frost, National Director (Ames, NE)
  • Rodger Mettenbrink, National Director (Grand Island, NE)
  • Wes Sheets, National Director (Lincoln, NE)

New York

  • Leslie Monostory, Division President (Fayetteville, NY)
  • Conrad Strozik, National Director (Cazenovia, NY)

Ohio

  • Brenda Swartz, Division President (Medina, OH)
  • Elaine Graham, National Director (Monroeville, OH)
  • Rick Graham, National Director (Monroeville, OH)
  • Dave Zieverink, National Director (Loveland, OH)

Oregon

  • Dawn Olson, Division President (Silverton, OR)

Pennsylvania

  • John Detisch, Division President (New Salem, PA)
  • Don Robertson, National Director (York, PA)
  • Mike Stout, National Director (Castle Shannon, PA)
  • Kenneth Yonek, National Director (McMurray, PA)

South Carolina

  • Rick Sommer, Director-at-Large (Seneca, SC)

South Dakota

  • Kelly Kistner, Division President (McCook Lake, SD)
  • Mark Boddicker, National Director (Hermosa, SD)
  • Patrice Kistner, National Director (McCook Lake, SD)
  • John Monahan, National Director (Sioux Falls, SD)

Virginia

  • Ernest Padgette, Division President  (Bealeton, VA)
  • Russell Alls, National Director (Blacksburg, VA)
  • Dan Arico, National Director (Front Royal, VA)
  • Michele Bell, National Director (Centreville, VA)
  • Danny Brabham, National Director (Roanoke, VA)
  • Pam Meara, National Director (Clifton, VA)
  • Rachel McBride, National Director (Stafford, VA)
  • Jill Padgette, National Director (Bealeton, VA)
  • Barbara Pritchett, National Director (Fredericksburg, VA)
  • Herbert Pritchett, Sr., National Director (Fredericksburg, VA)
  • James Trommatter, Jr., National Director (Suffolk, VA)

West Virginia

  • Tom Ditty, Division President (Elkins, WV)
  • Pat Crouse, National Director (Waynesboro, PA)
  • Bruce Evans, National Director (Beverly, WV)
  • Gary Meade, National Director (Elkins, WV)

Wisconsin

  • Mike Fuge, Division President (Stevens Point, WI)
  • Jodi Arndt Labs, National Director (Green Bay, WI)
  • Steve Labs, National Director (Green Bay, WI)